justsubtitles
What if...
buy this poster on
What if... poster - Buy at MoviePosters.com
movieposters.com

What if...

2010
EnglishJoin our newsletterIndonesianArabicItalianGermanJapaneseKoreanRussianSync your subtitle?

Search What if... (2010) Subtitles

Fifteen years ago, Ben Walker made a decision to leave his college sweetheart and ultimately his faith, in order to pursue a lucrative business opportunity. Now with a high-paying career and a trophy fiancé, he is visited by an angel, who gives him a glimpse into what his life would look like had he followed his calling.

What if... is a Romance, Family, Fantasy, Drama film released in 2010.

4 subtitle releases available in English. 4 releases include Hearing Impaired (HI) subtitles.

Similar Movies

Do You Believe? (2015)It's a Wonderful Life (1946)God's Not Dead (2014)Come Sunday (2018)City of Angels (1998)Fallen (2016)Winter's Tale (2014)The Shack (2017)How Sarah Got Her Wings (2015)Northfork (2003)

More About What if...

What if God gave you a second chance?

Directed by Dallas Jenkins.

Starring:
Kevin SorboKristy SwansonJohn RatzenbergerDebby RyanKristin Minter

Spoken languages: English. Produced in: United States of America.

View on IMDb

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

Where can I search free SRT subtitles for What if...?

You can find subtitle files for What if... (2010) here.

How do I add the searched subtitle file to VLC or other media players?

Unpack the searched zip file to extract the .srt file. Rename the .srt file to match the exact filename of your movie video file and keep them in the same folder. When you open the movie in VLC, it will fetch the subtitle automatically. You can also drag and drop the subtitle file directly onto the playing video.

What language options are available for What if...?

Our subtitles are community-driven. Depending on user uploads, we support subtitles in several global languages. Currently, this page offers access to files in: English.

Are there Hearing Impaired (HI) subtitles available?

Yes, we have 4 releases flagged specifically for the Hearing Impaired (SDH). These contain extra contextual audio cues like sound effects and speaker descriptors.

JustSubtitles provides free subtitle searches for movies and TV shows. All subtitles are community sourced and free to search.