justsubtitles
Christmas in the Heartland
buy this poster on
Christmas in the Heartland poster - Buy at MoviePosters.com
movieposters.com

Christmas in the Heartland

2017
EnglishJoin our newsletterIndonesianArabicItalianGermanJapaneseKoreanRussianSync your subtitle?

Search Christmas in the Heartland (2017) Subtitles

Kara and Jessie are two teenage girls from very different worlds, but with a little Christmas magic, they find they have much more in common than they ever imagined.

Christmas in the Heartland is a Family film released in 2017.

2 subtitle releases available in English.

Similar Movies

Holiday in Handcuffs (2007)The Gnome-Mobile (1967)A Veteran's Christmas (2018)Return to Christmas Creek (2018)The Sleepover (2020)Love the Coopers (2015)The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe (2005)Under Wraps (2021)Stardust (2007)The Girl Who Believes in Miracles (2021)

More About Christmas in the Heartland

Directed by Harvey Lowry.

Starring:
Sierra McCormickBrighton SharbinoBo DerekShelley LongChristopher Rich

Spoken languages: English. Produced in: United States of America.

View on IMDb

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

Where can I search free SRT subtitles for Christmas in the Heartland?

You can find subtitle files for Christmas in the Heartland (2017) here.

How do I add the searched subtitle file to VLC or other media players?

Unpack the searched zip file to extract the .srt file. Rename the .srt file to match the exact filename of your movie video file and keep them in the same folder. When you open the movie in VLC, it will fetch the subtitle automatically. You can also drag and drop the subtitle file directly onto the playing video.

What language options are available for Christmas in the Heartland?

Our subtitles are community-driven. Depending on user uploads, we support subtitles in several global languages. Currently, this page offers access to files in: English.

JustSubtitles provides free subtitle searches for movies and TV shows. All subtitles are community sourced and free to search.