justsubtitles
Hot Girls Wanted
buy this poster on
Hot Girls Wanted poster - Buy at MoviePosters.com
movieposters.com

Hot Girls Wanted

2015
EnglishJoin our newsletterIndonesianArabicItalianGermanJapaneseKoreanRussianSync your subtitle?

Search Hot Girls Wanted (2015) Subtitles

A first-ever look at the realities of the professional “amateur” porn world and the steady stream of 18-to-19-year old girls entering into it.

Hot Girls Wanted is a Documentary film released in 2015.

4 subtitle releases available in English.

Similar Movies

X-Rated 2: The Greatest Adult Stars of All-Time (2016)We Live in Public (2009)Halftime (2022)Strip Down, Rise Up (2021)Inside Deep Throat (2005)Anna Nicole Smith: You Don't Know Me (2023)Evil Influencer: The Jodi Hildebrandt Story (2025)Orgasm Inc: The Story of OneTaste (2022)Pamela, A Love Story (2023)Body Double (1984)

More About Hot Girls Wanted

Porn, the internet and the girl next door.

Directed by Ronna Gradus.

Starring:
Stella MayBrian OmallyAva TaylorJohn AnthonyKelly Silguero

Spoken languages: English. Produced in: United States of America.

View on IMDb

Movie Dialogue Sample

And it's always gonna be that way." 450 00:29:34,900 --> 00:29:37,133 My first boyfriend, we dated for six months. 451 00:29:37,200 --> 00:29:40,367 It was my first time, and I thought, 452 00:29:40,433 --> 00:29:42,033 "Oh, my gosh! It's amazing! 453 00:29:42,100 --> 00:29:44,633 This is... I wanna be with you forever." 454 00:29:45,833 --> 00:29:49,533 And it was just a big letdown when he just walked away. 455 00:29:53,467 --> 00:29:57,200 I mean, nowadays, sex doesn't really mean anything. 456 00:30:06,133 --> 00:30:07,133 Hi! 459 00:30:12,233 --> 00:30:14,633 I missed you! I missed you, I missed you. 460 00:30:14,700 --> 00:30:16,433 -I'm happy you're here. -I know. 461 00:30:16,500 --> 00:30:19,833 I love you with glasses. I don't think I've seen-- Are those new? 462 00:30:19,900 --> 00:30:21,000 Yeah, I've had them for about a month. 463 00:30:21,067 --> 00:30:23,933 I saw a picture of you hunting, and you look sexy as hell. 465 00:30:25,233 --> 00:30:26,700 You wanna go inside? It's hot out here. 466 00:30:26,767 --> 00:30:28,533 It's pretty warm. 467 00:30:28,600 --> 00:30:29,900 I'm gonna go take a shower. 468 00:30:35,933 --> 00:30:40,333 My ex-boyfriend, he is a sarcastic asshole. 469 00:30:40,400 --> 00:30:44,400 But now I'm with his roommate, Kendall. 470 00:30:46,433 --> 00:30:50,400 It's different with him. I don't even know, it's really weird. 471 00:30:54,367 --> 00:30:55,367 Come on, Duc. 472 00:30:55,433 --> 00:30:57,100 Kendall, he's a music producer. 473 00:30:57,167 --> 00:30:58,600 Come on, Ducati. Come on, baby. 474 00:30:58,667 --> 00:31:02,567 We've been dating for a week and a day. 475 00:31:04,533 --> 00:31:09,933 He's the kind of guy that you think is an asshole, 476 00:31:10,000 --> 00:31:13,333 but... he's not. 477 00:31:15,600 --> 00:31:17,400 I had butterflies in my stomach. 478 00:31:18,833 --> 00:31:22,033 I don't ever get butterflies... 479 00:31:22,100 --> 00:31:23,967 ever, anymore. 480 00:31:33,567 --> 00:31:35,600 On Tuesday, I was thinking, "I'm going to my first shoot. 481 00:31:35,667 --> 00:31:37,767 I haven't had sex in three months, and blah, blah, blah. 482 00:31:37,833 --> 00:31:40,267 I'm so excited and I'm so nervous," and all these things. 483 00:31:40,333 --> 00:31:42,633 And then a guy there, 484 00:31:42,700 --> 00:31:46,133 was the guy I did Street Blowjobs with, and... 485 00:31:46,200 --> 00:31:48,100 his name is Tony Rubino. 486 00:31:48,167 --> 00:31:50,500 -Mmm. 487 00:31:50,567 --> 00:31:54,733 Oh, my gosh. So he's only like 5'8", maybe 5'7". 488 00:31:54,800 --> 00:31:56,300 Like, really short guy. 489 00:31:56,367 --> 00:31:58,833 And pretty skinny, too. He's just, like, a white boy. 490 00:31:58,900 --> 00:32:00,167 And then he takes off his pants, 491 00:32:00,233 --> 00:32:02,267 and he's got, like, a freaking baby arm 492 00:32:02,333 --> 00:32:04,133 like, just coming out of nowhere. 493 00:32:04,200 --> 00:32:05,800 And I was like... "Oh, my God." 494 00:32:05,867 --> 00:32:08,433 But I worked with him before, so I was like, "Oh, my God." 495 00:32:08,500 --> 00:32:09,833 I'm, like, nervous. 496 00:32:09,900 --> 00:32:11,500 And he told me I was his favorite porn star. 497 00:32:11,567 --> 00:32:13,900 -He was being all sexy. -Oh, it's too much. 498 00:32:13,967 --> 00:32:17,467 Then we got to do the pop shot together. It was awesome. 499 00:32:18,133 --> 00:32:19,933 That's the best part. 500 00:32:21,133 --> 00:32:23,533 Oh, my gosh. Oh, my gosh. 501 00:32:23,600 --> 00:32:26,967 It's gonna go on your chest, on your ass, in the face. 502 00:32:27,033 --> 00:32:30,033 And then swallowing. And then those all get paid the same. 503 00:32:30,100 --> 00:32:34,467 But the one they will pay you more for is cream pies. 504 00:32:34,533 --> 00:32:36,767 That's when they come inside of you. 505 00:32:36,833 --> 00:32:38,367 And you, like, squeeze it out, 506 00:32:38,433 --> 00:32:41,267 and it's all, like, cream-filled donut, taco, whatever. 507 00:32:46,467 --> 00:32:49,800 Puppy! Puppy! Puppy! 508 00:32:49,867 --> 00:32:51,733 Hey, girls! Michelle? 509 00:32:51,800 --> 00:32:54,900 Oh, hi! Hi! You're so pretty. 510 00:32:54,967 --> 00:32:57,433 Thanks. Is that the little one? 511 00:32:57,500 --> 00:32:59,067 -Yeah, you wanna take him? -Yes! 512 00:32:59,133 --> 00:33:01,567 He bites. I don't care. 513 00:33:01,633 --> 00:33:02,733 She's like, "I don't care." 514 00:33:02,800 --> 00:33:05,667 Where's your accent from? You have an accent. 515 00:33:05,733 --> 00:33:07,433 -What does it sound like? -No, you do. 516 00:33:07,500 --> 00:33:10,667 I don't know. I can't put my finger on it. 517 00:33:10,733 --> 00:33:13,233 Oh, my goodness, you don't bite! You lick. 518 00:33:13,300 --> 00:33:14,967 A

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQ)

Where can I search free SRT subtitles for Hot Girls Wanted?

You can find subtitle files for Hot Girls Wanted (2015) here.

How do I add the searched subtitle file to VLC or other media players?

Unpack the searched zip file to extract the .srt file. Rename the .srt file to match the exact filename of your movie video file and keep them in the same folder. When you open the movie in VLC, it will fetch the subtitle automatically. You can also drag and drop the subtitle file directly onto the playing video.

What language options are available for Hot Girls Wanted?

Our subtitles are community-driven. Depending on user uploads, we support subtitles in several global languages. Currently, this page offers access to files in: English.

JustSubtitles provides free subtitle searches for movies and TV shows. All subtitles are community sourced and free to search.